No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Great Value Coffee Whitener Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solid, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, Colour, Dimethylpolysiloxane. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Great Value Coffee Whitener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Great Value Coffee Whitener | Spoonful