Is Great Value Colby Cheese, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color

Check Great Value Colby Cheese, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Colby Cheese, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping