Is Great Value Coleslaw Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Frozen Egg Yolk, Salt, Mustard, Mustard Bran, Xanthan Gum, Spice Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Colour , Calcium Disodium Edta, Citric Acid. Contains: Eggs, Mustard. May Contain: Sesame, Soy, Wheat, Milk, Fish.
Check Great Value Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Coleslaw Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


