Is Great Value Confetti Baking Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Blue #1, Fd&c Red #40. Contains Milk And Soy.
Check Great Value Confetti Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Confetti Baking Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


