Is Great Value Confetti Baking Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Blue #1, Fd&c Red #40. Contains Milk And Soy.

Check Great Value Confetti Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking