Is Great Value Cookie Icing, Green, 7 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, ACACIA, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, XANTHAN GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Great Value Cookie Icing, Green, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cookie Icing, Green, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking