Is Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN.
Check Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Where to buy
Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


