Is Great Value Country Style 100% Orange Juice, 64 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Juice Pulp
Check Great Value Country Style 100% Orange Juice, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Country Style 100% Orange Juice, 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Country Style 100% Orange Juice, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


