Is Great Value Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail, 96 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE) SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check Great Value Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail, 96 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail, 96 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail, 96 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


