Is Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dried Parsley, Roasted Garlic Powder, Flavours, Guar Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Contains: Milk, May Contain: Soy
Check Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


