Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum,allergy Warning : Contains Milk

Check Great Value Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Cream Cheese | Spoonful