Is Great Value Crushed Chilies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Chilies. May Contain: Sesame, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Great Value Crushed Chilies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Crushed Chilies is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad