Is Great Value Crushed Chilies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Chilies. May Contain: Sesame, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Great Value Crushed Chilies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Crushed Chilies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Great Value Crushed Chilies is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


