Is Great Value Dark Chocolate With Almonds Bars, Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Great Value Dark Chocolate With Almonds Bars, Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Great Value Dark Chocolate With Almonds Bars, Almonds | Spoonful