Is Great Value Decorating Gel, Black, 0.67 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Slat, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Preservative), Citric Acid (Preservative), Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5.
Check Great Value Decorating Gel, Black, 0.67 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Decorating Gel, Black, 0.67 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Decorating Gel, Black, 0.67 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


