Is Great Value Diced Avocados, 10 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)

Check Great Value Diced Avocados, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Diced Avocados, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingMeal Prep