Is Great Value Diced Peaches Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clingstone Peaches, Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Caution: May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Great Value Diced Peaches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Diced Peaches is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast