Is Great Value Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomatoe Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


