Is Great Value Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomatoe Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Great Value Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad