Is Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola and/or sunflower oil, seasoning (sugar(corn maltodextrin), sodium diacetate, monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic power, potassium chloride, citric acid, spice extractives, dehydrated parsley, spices, silicon dioxide, sunflower oil, natural flavour).
Check Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


