Is Great Value Dry-Cured Sliced Pepperoni Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Less than 2% of the following: Spanish Paprika, Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Organic Wine, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Great Value Dry-Cured Sliced Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dry-Cured Sliced Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Dry-Cured Sliced Pepperoni is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


