Is Great Value Dry Pasta Spaghetti Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Folic Acid, Ferrous Sulphate, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Eggs, Milk
Check Great Value Dry Pasta Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dry Pasta Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Dry Pasta Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


