Is Great Value Edamame, 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (Soybeans)

Check Great Value Edamame, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Edamame, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad