Is Great Value Fat Free Milk Lactose Free Ultra-Pasteurized Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Fat Free Milk Lactose Free Ultra-Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fat Free Milk Lactose Free Ultra-Pasteurized in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


