Is Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid, Baking Soda, Flavours, Colour, Gum Arabic, Caramel Colour, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Barley
Check Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
FizzyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


