Is Great Value French Onion Sour Cream Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream ( Cream, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Bacterial Culture), Seasoning (dehydrated Onion, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Spice, Herb, Silicon Dioxide), Potassium Sorbate. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value French Onion Sour Cream Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value French Onion Sour Cream Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


