Is Great Value Frozen Wild Blueberries, 40 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Blueberries

Check Great Value Frozen Wild Blueberries, 40 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Frozen Wild Blueberries, 40 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie