Is Great Value Fruit Cocktail Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Concentrated Grape Juice, Pineapple Tidbits, Whole Grapes, Halved Cherries (Colour), Citric Acid, Caution: May Contain Pit Fragments
Check Great Value Fruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fruit Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Fruit Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSide Dish


