Is Great Value Fruit Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Concentrated Grape Juice, Pineapple Tidbits, Whole Grapes, Halved Cherries (Colour), Citric Acid, Caution: May Contain Pit Fragments

Check Great Value Fruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Fruit Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSide Dish