Is Great Value Fruit & Cream Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Dried Apples, Dried Bananas, Dried Blueberries, Dried Peaches, Natural Flavors, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Reduced Iron, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid

Check Great Value Fruit & Cream Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.