Is Great Value Fruit & Cream Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Dried Apples, Dried Bananas, Dried Blueberries, Dried Peaches, Natural Flavors, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Reduced Iron, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid

Check Great Value Fruit & Cream Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.