Is Great Value Fruit Strips Mixed Berry, Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY STRIP: APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, CABBAGE) FOR COLOR. MIXED BERRY STRIP: APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR.

Check Great Value Fruit Strips Mixed Berry, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast