Is Great Value Fudge Ice Milk Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Cream, Cocoa, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Flavour
Check Great Value Fudge Ice Milk Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fudge Ice Milk Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Fudge Ice Milk Bars is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


