Is Great Value Gelatin Dessert, Family Size, Orange, 6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Adipic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fumaric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40
Check Great Value Gelatin Dessert, Family Size, Orange, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Gelatin Dessert, Family Size, Orange, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Gelatin Dessert, Family Size, Orange, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


