Is Great Value Giant Marshmallows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate

Check Great Value Giant Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Giant Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping