Is Great Value Grade A Fat Free Sour Cream, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Milk, Modified Food Starch, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Color Added, Sodium Phisphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Agar, Xanthan Gum, Tara Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Great Value Grade A Fat Free Sour Cream, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Grade A Fat Free Sour Cream, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing