Is Great Value Granola Bars Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Chocolate, Corn Flakes, Rice Flakes, Millet, Milk Chocolate, Vegetable Oil, Fructose, Sorbitol, Cocoa Powder, Flavoring, Lecithin,. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts And Peanuts.
Check Great Value Granola Bars Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Granola Bars Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


