This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Greek Lemon Meringue Pie Flavor 150g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Lemon Pulp, Corn Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Turmeric Color, Vitamins. Contains: Milk.

Check Great Value Greek Lemon Meringue Pie Flavor 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Pescatarian? Great Value Greek Lemon Meringue Pie Flavor 150g | Spoonful