Is Great Value Green Split Peas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Split Peas. May Contain Wheat, Soy, Mustard
Check Great Value Green Split Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Green Split Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


