Is Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Citric Acid (preservative), Natural Flavor, Coconut Oil, Spirulina Concentrate, Carnauba Wax.

Check Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go