Is Great Value Holiday Tree Marshmallows Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Sodium, Total Carb, Protein, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Water Devtoose Natural And Artificial Eroids In Poultry Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Fdbc Yellow #5/ Fd&c Blue #1. May Contain Traces Of Tilapia.

Check Great Value Holiday Tree Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing