Is Great Value Hot Italian Sausage, 19 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn, Syrup, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Propyl Gallate, Bha, Citric Ac
Check Great Value Hot Italian Sausage, 19 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Hot Italian Sausage, 19 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Great Value Hot Italian Sausage, 19 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


