Is Great Value Hot Mexican Style Chili Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN AND OREGANO), SALT, GARLIC, SUICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check Great Value Hot Mexican Style Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Hot Mexican Style Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


