Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Family Size, 12 oz, 48 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA.

Check Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Family Size, 12 oz, 48 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Family Size, 12 oz, 48 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Family Size, 12 oz, 48 Ct | Spoonful