Is Great Value Italian Seasonings Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Basil, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Oregano, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Italian Seasonings Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Italian Seasonings Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Italian Seasonings Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


