Is Great Value Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Jasmine Rice, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Great Value Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go
Soy Free? Great Value Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice | Spoonful