This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Lactase (Enzyme), Contains: Milk

Check Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese | Spoonful