Is Great Value Lemon Gelatin Dessert, 3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Adipic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Great Value Lemon Gelatin Dessert, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemon Gelatin Dessert, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Great Value Lemon Gelatin Dessert, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


