Is Great Value Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Lemongrass, Rose Hip, Lemon Verbena, Licorice, Natural Flavor, Lemon Peel, Citric Acid.
Check Great Value Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


