Is Great Value Lemonade, Frozen Concentrate, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetners (High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar), Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Lemon Pulp, Lemon Oil

Check Great Value Lemonade, Frozen Concentrate, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Lemonade, Frozen Concentrate, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go